Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Ajani Gianmaria
Antonelli Cristiano
Balcet Giovanni
BARBERIS Elisabetta
Bertola Giuseppe
Besso Marcheis Chiara
Bobbio Luigi
Bocchino Umberto
Bonfante Guido
Caprioli Francesco
Caranta Roberto
Cassella Fabrizio
Caterina Raffaele
Cavallo Perin Roberto
Ceretta Manuela
Chianale Angelo
Ciatti Càimi Alessandro
Comba Mario Eugenio
Crosetti Alessandro
D'Alessandro Elena
Dassano Francesco
De Lorenzi Valeria
Del Boca Daniela
Desana Eva Raffaella
DI VELLA Giancarlo
Ferrara Rosario
Ferreri Silvia
Ferrone Vincenzo
Foa' Sergio
Gallinaro Silvana
Gallo Paolo
Gallo Carlo Emanuele
Genta Enrico
Giorgis Andrea
Graziadei Michele
Greppi Edoardo
Grosso Enrico
Irrera Maurizio
Lunardon Fiorella
Luther Joerg
Marchionatti Roberto
Marello Enrico
Massa Pinto Ilenia
Mattei Ugo
Monateri Pier Giuseppe
Mongiano Elisa
Montalenti Paolo
Nerhot Patrick
Operti Lorenza
Ottoz Elisabetta
Pagallo Ugo
Palici di Suni Elisabetta
Pelissero Marco
Petrini Davide
Pizzetti Francesco
Poggi Anna Maria
Porchia Ornella
Porro Giuseppe
Prina Franco
Protto Mariano
Revelli Federico
Ricolfi Marco
Rossi Alessandra
Salone Carlo
Sarzotti Claudio
Scamuzzi Sergio
Scomparin Laura
Valditara Giuseppe
Vannoni Davide
Vellano Michele
Venturini Alessandra
Zuccotti Ferdinando

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Aimo Mariapaola
Algostino Alessandra
Aluffi Roberta
Andini Corrado
Bertolino Cristina
Boella Guido
Caielli Mia
Callegari Mia
Cantoni Silvia
Casana Paola Vittoria
Cerruti Tanja
Cisi Maurizio
Cogo Alessandro
Consito Manuela
Costamagna Francesco
Dalmotto Eugenio
Dellavalle Sergio
Durante Massimo
Fenoglio Anna
Ferrante Edoardo
Fiori Stefano
Francavilla Domenico
Gagliardi Barbara
Gherardini Alberto
Gigliotti Valerio
Guerzoni Marco
Imarisio Luca
Izzi Daniela
Lavarini Barbara
Licci Giorgio
Lotito Gianna
Lupano Alberto
Macchia Patrizia
Marceno' Valeria Giusi Francesca
Mastromarino Anna
Mignone Gianni
Mola Lorenza
Montobbio Fabio
Mornati Fiorenzo
Motta Franco
Oddenino Alberto
Palea Vera
Pallante Francesco
Patrucco Pier Paolo
PONCIBO' Cristina
Pronzato Chiara Daniela
Quatraro Francesco
Raus Rachele
Revigliono Paolo
Riva Ilaria
Riverditi Maurizio
Ronco Alberto
Rosboch Michele
Rutto Giuseppe
Salvadori Margherita
Scagni Andrea
Segre Giovanna
Solly Martin
Trisciuoglio Andrea
Viterbo Annamaria
Zuanazzi Ilaria

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

Ferrua Paolo
Soffietti Isidoro Carlo

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

Blengino Cecilia
Bollani Luigi
Bonzo Caterina
Borrello Maria
Cacia Daniela
Caimotto M. Cristina
Cavaliere Tilde Maria
Cavanna Maurizio
Chirico Paolo
Cornali Federica
D'Agostino Paolo
Deganello Mario
Di Monaco Roberto
Durio Alessandra
Fenocchio Marco Antonio
Fontana Magda
Frediani Emiliano
Gamba Valter
Gandin Roberto
Genesin Maria Pia
Gianoncelli Stefania Romana
Long Joëlle
Longo Fabio
Lupano Matteo
Marzo Giovanna
Masuelli Saverio
Mirate Silvia
Nasi Claudia Teresa
Olivero Luciano
Ozzano Luca
Pacchiana Parravicini Giovanna
Peirone Dario
Petrazzini Barbara
Poto Margherita
Richiardi Matteo Guido
Ruozzi Elisa
Scalon Roberto Francesco
Siracusa Raffaella
Turroni Davide
Videtta Cristina

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

Bertacchini Enrico Eraldo
Busso Sandro
de Caria Riccardo
Ferraris Valeria
Lo Prete Anna
Losana Matteo
Mantovani Giulia
Mattalia Maura
Montaldo Stefano
Novaretti Simona
Patrito Paolo
Poli Ludovica
Praduroux Sabrina
Quarta Alessandra
Ruscazio Maria Chiara
Sciandrello Enrico
Sobrino Giorgio
Spagnolo Andrea
Torrente Giovanni

Assegnisti di ricerca

Benigni Elena
Campobello Francesco
Fusco Alessia
Miglio Alberto
Terlizzi Giulia

Dottorandi/e

Alberti Isabella
Branca Francesca
Spada Chiara

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Borello Stefania
Macaluso Giorgio
Popolo Alexandra
Romano Angela

Lettori/Lettrici

Berner Miriam Ruth
Laffaille Gabrielle
Makowiec Beate Doris
Poore Elisabeth
Walus Justyna Anna

Professori/Professoresse a contratto

Abbate Francesco
Ambrosino Angela
BIOGLIO Livio
Boggero Giovanni
Calliano Oreste
Clerico Giuseppe
Delogu Lucia
Di Matteo Larry
Ferrando Tomaso
Ferrero Giovanni
Gaboardi Franco
Garcia Michele Celeste
Gardella Bianca
GIACCONE Mario
Grosso Carlo Federico
Lasagna Laura
Lenti Leonardo
Messina Giovanni
Molino Silvana
Nugara Silvia
Stanchi Alessandro
Sulis Emilio
Varrasi Gabriele
Voena Giovanni Paolo
Zagrebelsky Gustavo

Affidamento esterno

Baldoni Matteo
Heritier Paolo
Quattrocolo Serena
Ramello Giovanni Battista
Ruggiero Gianluca

Afferenti temporanei/e

Coppo Letizia

Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

Silvestri Paolo
Thobani Shaira

Borsisti

Cabiale Andrea
Giors Barbara

Visiting professors

Kirchner Stefan
La Rosa Anne Marie
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!