Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Aimo Mariapaola
  • Ajani Gianmaria
  • Algostino Alessandra
  • Baldoni Matteo
  • Barbera Filippo
  • Barberis Elisabetta
  • Benedetto Chiara
  • Bertola Giuseppe
  • Bertolino Cristina
  • Bocchino Umberto
  • Boella Guido
  • Borghi Maurizio
  • Callegari Mia
  • Caprioli Francesco
  • Caranta Roberto
  • Cardilli Riccardo
  • Casana Paola Vittoria
  • Cassella Fabrizio
  • Caterina Raffaele
  • Cavallo Perin Roberto
  • Ceretta Manuela
  • Cerrato Stefano A.
  • Chianale Angelo
  • Ciatti Càimi Alessandro
  • Cisi Maurizio
  • Comba Mario Eugenio
  • Consito Manuela
  • Consulich Federico
  • Cortese Claudio Giovanni
  • Costamagna Francesco
  • D'alessandro Elena
  • De Piccoli Norma
  • De Vincentiis Paola
  • Del Boca Daniela
  • Della Giusta Marina
  • Desana Eva Raffaella
  • Di Tommaso Maria Laura
  • Di Vella Giancarlo
  • Durante Massimo
  • Ferreri Silvia
  • Ferrone Vincenzo
  • Fiori Stefano
  • Foa' Sergio
  • Francavilla Domenico
  • Gallinaro Silvana
  • Gallo Paolo
  • Genta Enrico
  • Giorcelli Silvia
  • Giorgis Andrea
  • Graziadei Michele
  • Greppi Edoardo
  • Grosso Enrico
  • Irrera Maurizio
  • Izzi Daniela
  • Lavarini Barbara
  • Lunardon Fiorella
  • Marceno' Valeria Giusi Francesca
  • Marciano Alain
  • Marello Enrico
  • Massa Pinto Ilenia
  • Mastromarino Anna
  • Mattei Ugo
  • Meo Rosa
  • Mirate Silvia
  • Monateri Pier Giuseppe
  • Motta Franco
  • Nerhot Patrick
  • Operti Lorenza
  • Ostacoli Luca
  • Ottoz Elisabetta
  • Pagallo Ugo
  • Palea Vera
  • Palici Di Suni Elisabetta
  • Pallante Francesco
  • Pelissero Marco
  • Pennacini Cecilia
  • Poggi Anna Maria
  • Porchia Ornella
  • Prina Franco
  • Protto Mariano
  • Quatraro Francesco
  • Quattrocolo Serena
  • Racca Gabriella Margherita
  • Ramello Giovanni Battista
  • Revelli Federico
  • Rocca Paola
  • Rollero Chiara
  • Rosboch Michele
  • Rossi Piercarlo
  • Salone Carlo
  • Sarzotti Claudio
  • Scamuzzi Sergio
  • Scomparin Laura
  • Valditara Giuseppe
  • Vannoni Davide
  • Vellano Michele
  • Viterbo Annamaria
  • Zuanazzi Ilaria
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Aluffi Roberta
  • Andini Corrado
  • Balestrieri Mauro
  • Belloni Michele
  • Bertacchini Enrico
  • Bertolini Sonia
  • Berton Fabio
  • Blengino Cecilia
  • Bonzo Caterina
  • Borrello Maria
  • Bracciali Andrea
  • Broccardo Laura
  • Busso Sandro
  • Cacia Daniela
  • Caielli Mia
  • Caimotto M. Cristina
  • Calzolari Luca
  • Cantoni Silvia
  • Cavanna Maurizio
  • Cerruti Tanja
  • Coggiola Nadia
  • Cogo Alessandro
  • Conzo Pierluigi
  • Cornali Federica
  • Cotella Giancarlo
  • Dalmotto Eugenio
  • De Caria Riccardo
  • Dellavalle Sergio
  • Di Cosmo Valeria
  • Di Monaco Roberto
  • Fenocchio Marco Antonio
  • Fenoglio Anna
  • Ferrante Edoardo
  • Ferraris Valeria
  • Fontana Magda
  • Freilone Franco
  • Gagliardi Barbara
  • Genesin Maria Pia
  • Gherardini Alberto
  • Gianoncelli Stefania Romana
  • Gigliotti Valerio
  • Imarisio Luca
  • Isaia Eleonora
  • Lo Prete Anna
  • Long Joëlle
  • Longo Fabio
  • Losana Matteo
  • Lotito Gianna
  • Lupano Alberto
  • Lupano Matteo
  • Macchia Patrizia
  • Mantovani Giulia
  • Masuelli Saverio
  • Mattalia Maura
  • Migheli Matteo
  • Miglio Alberto
  • Mignone Gianni
  • Mola Lorenza
  • Montaldo Stefano
  • Novaretti Simona
  • Oddenino Alberto
  • Olivero Luciano
  • Ottone Stefania
  • Ozzano Luca
  • Pacchiana Parravicini Giovanna
  • Palazzi Elisa
  • Patrito Paolo
  • Patrucco Pier Paolo
  • Peirone Dario
  • Pennini Andrea
  • Petrazzini Barbara
  • Poli Ludovica
  • Poncibo' Cristina
  • Ponzio Silvia
  • Porporato Anna Maria
  • Poto Margherita
  • Praduroux Sabrina
  • Pronzato Chiara Daniela
  • Quarta Alessandra
  • Quattrone Giovanni
  • Raus Rachele
  • Riberi Mario
  • Riva Ilaria
  • Riverditi Maurizio
  • Rizzato Fabio
  • Ronco Alberto
  • Ruozzi Elisa
  • Ruscazio Maria Chiara
  • Rutto Giuseppe
  • Salvadori Margherita
  • Scagni Andrea
  • Scandura Alessandra
  • Sciandrello Enrico
  • Segre Giovanna
  • Sobrino Giorgio
  • Solly Martin
  • Spagnolo Andrea
  • Tirocchi Simona
  • Torrente Giovanni
  • Torrioni Paola Maria
  • Tosi Dario Elia
  • Trisciuoglio Andrea
  • Turroni Davide
  • Videtta Cristina
  • Zara Georgia
  • Zotti Roberto
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Antonelli Cristiano
  • Bonfante Guido
  • Ferrara Rosario
  • Ferrua Paolo
  • Marchionatti Roberto
  • Montalenti Paolo
  • Pizzetti Francesco
  • Soffietti Isidoro Carlo
  • Zagrebelsky Gustavo
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Bollani Luigi
  • Cavaliere Tilde Maria
  • Deganello Mario
  • Durio Alessandra
  • Gamba Valter
  • Gandin Roberto
  • Marzo Giovanna
  • Nasi Claudia Teresa
  • Siracusa Raffaella
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Baronchelli Adelaide
  • Campobello Francesco
  • Castagno Davide
  • Ciani Sciolla Jacopo
  • Costantini Anna
  • Frontuto Vito
  • Fusco Alessia
  • Fusillo Fabrizio
  • Giraudo Marco
  • Migliavacca Alessandro
  • Nugara Silvia
  • Parola Giulia
  • Passalacqua Virginia
  • Penna Tullia
  • Ricciardo Calderaro Michele
  • Ronco Stefano Maria
  • Russo Riccardo
  • Sulis Emilio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Ambrosino Angela
  • Barbati Stefano
  • Bianchi Davide
  • Boggero Giovanni
  • Borgna Camilla
  • Cabiale Andrea
  • Cangemi Vincenzo
  • Caroli Paolo
  • Cauduro Alice
  • Corazza Laura
  • Di Micco Domenico
  • Ferrero Ida
  • Fiandrino Simona
  • Francisetti Brolin Matteo Maria Pietro
  • Gianti Davide
  • Lupariello Francesco
  • Miravalle Michele
  • Molino Monica
  • Natali Karma
  • Orsatti Gianluca
  • Riganti Federico
  • Ronco Daniela
  • Rubini Luca
  • Sudiero Fabrizio
  • Tattoli Lucia
  • Terlizzi Giulia
  • Thobani Shaira
  • Traverso Matteo
  • Vercellone Antonio
  • Zandrino Lucia
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici affiliati/e

  • Silvestri Paolo
  • Assistenti

  • Napoli Gaia Manuela
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Agnella Costanza
  • Alberti Isabella
  • Bartolucci Marco Alessandro
  • Bichiri Francesca
  • Calavita Oscar
  • Coppo Letizia
  • Correndo Chiara
  • Donadio Mario
  • Dumont Oliveira Thiago
  • Gaudio Giovanni
  • Jona Eugenia
  • Martinelli Silvia
  • Maurini Alessandro
  • Monterossi Michael William
  • Piovesani Ennio
  • Proietti Giulia
  • Rudoni Ruggero
  • Tedeschi Stefano
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Andreis Emanuela
  • Bertorello Luca
  • Bessone Beatrice
  • Branca Francesca
  • Castaldo Chiara
  • Chinaglia Giulia
  • Coucourde Andrea
  • Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
  • Falvo Chiara
  • Galliano Valentina
  • Jacod Camilla
  • Lano Ludovica
  • Magliona Cecilia Benedetta
  • Perrone Chiara
  • Tirrito Elena
  • Visentin Eleonora
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Cordero Chiara
  • Torta Chiara
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • Laffaille Gabrielle
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Abbate Francesco
  • Almondo Paolo
  • Arrotta Matteo
  • Balcet Giovanni
  • Bellin Massimo
  • Bernien Susann
  • Bertoluzzo Marco
  • Cappellari Veronica
  • Casale Giuseppe
  • Chesta Ilaria Annamaria
  • Clerico Giuseppe
  • Collina Cristian
  • De Ambrosis Vigna Anna
  • De Lia Andrea
  • Dillenseger Magali
  • Faraoni Stefano
  • Galliasso Massimo
  • Garcia Michele Celeste
  • Gardella Bianca
  • Ghibellini Alberto Marco Giovanni
  • Giaccone Mario
  • Giors Barbara
  • Governatori Guido
  • Grimaldi Luisa
  • Lasagna Laura
  • Menon Marco
  • Messina Giovanni
  • Misano Ilan
  • Mistretta Patrick
  • Molino Silvana
  • Mondino Silvia
  • Mongiano Elisa
  • Nervi Federico
  • Onuora Oguno Azubike Chinwuba
  • Pagano Francesco
  • Peloso Caroline
  • Petrini Davide
  • Petruzzi Antonio
  • Russo Marco
  • Servanzi Raffaele Francesco Alessandro
  • Varrasi Gabriele
  • Veiluva Enzo
  • Venturini Alessandra
  • Vitrani Giuseppe
  • Voena Giovanni Paolo
  • Affidamento esterno

  • Heritier Paolo
  • Ruggiero Gianluca
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • Bonetto Diego
  • Corcione Elena
  • D'onofrio Martina
  • Paruzzo Francesca
  • Perotto Gabriella
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • De Leo Giada Emanuela
  • Frediani Emiliano
  • Gorgerino Francesco
  • Miraglia Valeria
  • Nizza Umberto
  • Robinson Jemma Faye Clair
  • Sacco Andrea
  • Stanchi Alessandro
  • Borsisti

  • Pessina Gianmaria Luigi
  • Piletta Massaro Andrea
  • Poli Marco
  • Visiting professors

  • Ebers Martin
  • Eichler Jessika
  • Ferrando Tomaso
  • Garcia-Juan Laura
  • Munoz-Lopez Jose Edgardo
  • Perona Riccardo
  • Ratti Luca
  • Rogowski Ralf
  • Soto Alfredo Mario
  • Van Dongen Emanuel Gabriel Dominique
  • Zhu Mingzhe
  • Tutors

  • Carlucci Sarah
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Mornati Fiorenzo
  • Altri

  • Alesiani Laura
  • Altri

  • Bernabe' Boris Rene Serge
  • Bocchino Enrico Maria
  • Buzzi Rossana
  • Dias Simoes Fernando Miguel
  • Dias-Abeygunawardena Manoj Niranjan
  • Ferrari Breeur Christine
  • Guevara Gil Jorge Armando
  • Kuo Ming-Sung
  • Lusa Bordin Fernando
  • Mutafian Sylvie
  • Passarini Federica
  • Pinto Donatella
  • Altri

  • Poggi Diego Maria
  • Altri

  • Renda Anna
  • Ricuperati Andrea
  • Altri

  • Rigamonti Marco
  • Altri

  • Spada Chiara
  • Altri

  • Sprick Daniel
  • Altri

  • Trinchera Tommaso
  • Altri

  • Zoppetti Suele
  • Location: https://www.giurisprudenza.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!